LaggedPlayers SMP

LaggedPlayers SMP Minecraft Server

Online | 0 Vote(s), No Reviews.
Server IP
laggedplayer.falixsrv.me:35843
Server Type
Gamemodes
Versions
Players
0 / 0
Connection
Good
Country
United States US
Uptime
99%

Server Information

this is a modern Survival server that is for 1.21.4! No other versions available... All players welcome
to LaggedPlayer's SMP (idk what to put here) We do not use mods, so we use datapacks and command blocks.

Similar Servers

Complex Gaming

Complex Gaming
1.7 to 26.2 Survival Server,
6392 players online,
33418 votes | Rated 5/5.

LemonCloud

LemonCloud
1.7 to 26.2 Survival Server,
6825 players online,
8498 votes | Rated 5/5.

TalonMC

TalonMC
1.7 to 26.2 Survival Server,
1735 players online,
3779 votes | Rated 5/5.

Server F.A.Q.

Play LaggedPlayers SMP with Minecraft Java:

  • Copy the Java server IP from this page.
  • Open up Minecraft and wait for it to fully load.
  • Click on "Multiplayer", then "Add Server".
  • Paste the Server's IP in the "IP Address" field.
  • Click "Done".
  • Select LaggedPlayers SMP from the list and click on "Join Server".
If you're having issues connecting, check out our connection troubleshooting guide.

LaggedPlayers SMP's IP Address is laggedplayer.falixsrv.me.

No. You can only join LaggedPlayers SMP using Minecraft Java Edition.

Yes - As are all Minecraft servers listed on Minecraft.Buzz

You can look on LaggedPlayers SMP's website to find the owner's or staff team's contact information.

Right now, there is noone playing on LaggedPlayers SMP. Up to 0 can join.

Server Reviews

Write a Review

Not your cup of tea? Find more awesome servers here! Minecraft Servers ➤