Sb3a SMP

Sb3a SMP Minecraft Server

Offline - 31 Vote(s), 9 Review(s), Rated: 5/5.
Server IP
sab3asmp.mc-games.org:1515
Server Type
Versions
Players
0 / 0
Connection
Good
Country
United States US
Uptime
99%

Server Information

⚔️ Hardcore Survival Server ⚔️

🔥 Every player starts with 3 Lives.
💀 If you die 3 times, you will be banned for 3 hours. After the ban ends, you receive 3 new lives and can continue your adventure.

💎 Features:

Custom hard crafting recipes
💰 In-game economy system
👑 Exclusive ranks and perks
🎁 Special unique items
🏆 Challenging survival gameplay
🌍 Friendly community and fair rules

Can you survive and protect your 3 lives? Join now and prove your skills! ⚔️🔥

Similar Servers

Complex Gaming

Complex Gaming
1.7 to 26.2 Survival Server,
6424 players online,
34565 votes | Rated 5/5.

LemonCloud

LemonCloud
1.7 to 26.2 Survival Server,
9795 players online,
9520 votes | Rated 5/5.

TalonMC

TalonMC
1.7 to 26.2 Survival Server,
1624 players online,
5167 votes | Rated 5/5.

Server F.A.Q.

Play Sb3a SMP with Minecraft Java:

  • Copy the Java server IP from this page.
  • Open up Minecraft and wait for it to fully load.
  • Click on "Multiplayer", then "Add Server".
  • Paste the Server's IP in the "IP Address" field.
  • Click "Done".
  • Select Sb3a SMP from the list and click on "Join Server".
If you're having issues connecting, check out our connection troubleshooting guide.

Sb3a SMP's IP Address is sab3asmp.mc-games.org.

No. You can only join Sb3a SMP using Minecraft Java Edition.

Yes - As are all Minecraft servers listed on Minecraft.Buzz

You can join the Sb3a SMP Discord server and direct your questions there. There should be instructions on how to get support - If not, contact a staff member.

Right now, there is noone playing on Sb3a SMP. Up to 0 can join.

Server Reviews

Write a Review

Not your cup of tea? Find more awesome servers here! Minecraft Servers ➤