Zito SMP

Zito SMP Minecraft Server

Offline | 1 Vote(s), No Reviews.
Server IP
zito.smp.live
Server Type
Gamemodes
Versions
Players
0 / 0
Connection
Fast
Country
United States US
Uptime
99%

Server Information

ZITO SMP

Your story. Your choice. Your legacy.

⚔️ MODDED Survival SMP ⚔️

Server IP: zito.smp.live

Welcome to ZITO SMP, a custom modded survival server built around community, progression, competition, and player freedom.

Build your empire, make your fortune, create a powerful guild, hunt bounties, open custom crates, challenge other players to coinflips, and create your own story.

💰 CUSTOM ECONOMY

Build your wealth through shops, player trading, the marketplace, and a fully integrated player economy. Rise through the ranks and become one of the wealthiest players on the server.

🏰 GUILDS

Create or join a guild with your friends. Build your team, manage members, establish your guild home, use your guild bank, and grow your influence.

🎯 BOUNTIES

Put a price on your enemies or become the hunter. Place bounties on other players, stack rewards, and claim the full bounty by taking down your target.

🎁 CUSTOM CRATES

Earn keys and open custom crates containing valuable items, money banknotes, rare rewards, and exclusive prizes.

🪙 COINFLIPS

Put your money on the line against other players. Challenge someone to a coinflip and fight for the entire pot. Winner takes it all.

🛡️ CLAIMS & PROTECTION

Protect your builds and progress with our claiming system and server security. Build, explore, and expand without worrying about random griefers.

✨ FEATURES

• Modded Survival
• Custom Modpack
• Custom Economy
• Guilds & Guild Banks
• Player Shops & Marketplace
• Bounties
• Custom Crates
• Coinflips
• Land Claims
• Graves
• Custom Ranks & Titles
• Custom Chat & TAB
• Voice Chat
• Events
• And much more

📦 MODPACK

The ZITO SMP modpack is available in our Discord.

💜 KAYZITOS GOATS DISCORD
https://discord.gg/964qvAZ9cS

Download the modpack, meet the community, get server information, and stay up to date with ZITO SMP.

💻 Minecraft Java 26.2

🎮 Modded Survival SMP

🌎 zito.smp.live

⚔️ YOUR STORY. YOUR CHOICE. YOUR LEGACY. ⚔️

Similar Servers

Complex Gaming

Complex Gaming
1.7 to 26.2 Survival Server,
6354 players online,
33392 votes | Rated 5/5.

LemonCloud

LemonCloud
1.7 to 26.2 Survival Server,
6300 players online,
10021 votes | Rated 5/5.

MysticMC

MysticMC
1.19 to 1.21 Survival Server,
188 players online,
3143 votes | Rated 5/5.

Server F.A.Q.

Play Zito SMP with Minecraft Java:

  • Copy the Java server IP from this page.
  • Open up Minecraft and wait for it to fully load.
  • Click on "Multiplayer", then "Add Server".
  • Paste the Server's IP in the "IP Address" field.
  • Click "Done".
  • Select Zito SMP from the list and click on "Join Server".
If you're having issues connecting, check out our connection troubleshooting guide.

Zito SMP's IP Address is zito.smp.live.

No. You can only join Zito SMP using Minecraft Java Edition.

Yes - As are all Minecraft servers listed on Minecraft.Buzz

You can join the Zito SMP Discord server and direct your questions there. There should be instructions on how to get support - If not, contact a staff member.

Right now, there is noone playing on Zito SMP. Up to 0 can join.

Server Reviews

Write a Review

Not your cup of tea? Find more awesome servers here! Minecraft Servers ➤